Список участников
Летней студенческой Школы «Мобильные и параллельные технологии – 2011»
Участники:
- Алмазов Сергей Дмитриевич, НИЯУ МИФИ СарФТИ, выпускник факультета ИТ
- Анисимов Артем Сергеевич, ННГУ, ВМК, 3 курс, 8310
- Бадин Михаил Львович,ННГУ,Радиофизический,3 курс,436
- Бастраков Сергей Иванович, ННГУ, ВМК, 6 курс, студент
- Боголепов Денис Константинович, ННГУ, ВМК, аспирант
- Борисов Валентин Юрьевич, НижГМА, лечебный факультет, 2 курс, 248
- Белокаменская Александра Александровна, ННГУ, ВМК,
- Васильев Борис, ННГУ, ФизФак
- Вестников Евгений Александрович, ННГУ, ВМК, ООО “МЕРА”
- Генералова Екатерина Сергеевна, НГТУ им. Алексеева, ИРИТ, второй курс, 09-АС-2
- Гончаров Артём Андреевич, НГТУ им. Р.Е. Алексеева, ИРИТ, 2 курс, 10-В-2
- Горшков Антон Валерьевич, ННГУ, ВМК, аспирант
- Дружков Павел, ННГУ, ВМК, 6 курс, студент
- Жунин Алексей Юрьевич, ННГУ, ВМК, 2-ой курс, 82-03
- Иванов Сергей Вячеславович, ННГУ, ВМК
- Ильина Диана Александровна, ННГУ, ВМК
- Ильичев Андрей Сергеевич,ННГУ, ВМК, 3 курс, 8309
- Кукаева Светлана Александровна, ННГУ им. Н. И. Лобачевского, ВМК (степень бакалавра), 84-09
- Кустикова Валентина, ННГУ, ВМК, аспирант
- Леднев Вячеслав Алексеевич, ННГУ им. Лобачевского, ВМК, выпускник
- Маслова Зоя Александровна,ННГУ, ВМК, 3 курс, 8309
- Маркин Артем Анатольевич,ННГТУ им Алексеева, ИРИТ, 3курс, 09-ИСТ
- Миронов Илья, ННГУ, ФизФак
- Михеев Алексей Владимирович
- Мясников Александр Сергеевич, ННГУ, ВМК, 2 курс, 82-03
- Ожигин Дмитрий Александрович,ННГУ,ВМК,4 курс,84-01
- Панькина Вера,ННГУ, ВМК
- Пережогин Алексей Андреевич,ННГУ, ВМК, 4 курс, 8410
- Поляков Станислав Игоревич Радиофизический, выпускник, 452
- Посёлова Мария Николаевна,ННГУ, ВМК, 3 курс, 83-01
- Прокин Илья Сергеевич,ННГУ, радиофизический, 5, 450М
- Ревин Леонид Сергеевич, ННГУ, радиофизический факультет, закончил 5 курс, 561
- Рочев Константин Васильевич,УГТУ, ФИТ, 5, ИСТ
- Сиднев Алексей Александрович, ННГУ, ВМК, аспирант
- Соколов Игорь Игоревич, НИЯУ МИФИ САРФТИ Экономико-математический факультет, 2 курс, ИС-29
- Соловьева Екатерина Сергеевна, НГТУ им. Р.Е. Алексеева, ИРИТ, 2 курс, 10-В-2
- Стасенко Сергей Викторович,ННГУ, аспирант
- Тарасов Петр Александрович, ННГУ, ВМК
- Терещенков Борис Вячеславович, ННГУ, ВМК, магистр
- Умнова Екатерина Алексеевна, ННГУ Лобачевского, радиофизический, 5, 4М51
- Чебоксаринов Андрей Сергеевич, ННГУ им.Лобачевского, абитуриент факультета ВМК